2.Herren : Kreisoberliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Höhnstedt | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 70 | : | 20 | +50 | 49 | ||||||
2. | Sportring Mücheln | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 55 | : | 18 | +37 | 45 | ||||||
3. | FSV Bennstedt II | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 55 | : | 27 | +28 | 37 | ||||||
4. | BW Wallwitz | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 36 | : | 32 | +4 | 34 | ||||||
5. | SV 1916 Beuna (N) | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 54 | : | 40 | +14 | 31 | ||||||
6. | Merseburg-Meuschau | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 42 | : | 31 | +11 | 26 | ||||||
7. | LSG Ostrau | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 33 | : | 33 | +0 | 24 | ||||||
8. | SG Dölbau | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25 | : | 38 | -13 | 21 | ||||||
9. | BW Farnstädt II | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 30 | : | 48 | -18 | 20 | ||||||
10. | SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 27 | : | 38 | -11 | 18 | ||||||
11. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 32 | : | 43 | -11 | 17 | ||||||
12. | VSG Oppin (A) | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 28 | : | 49 | -21 | 16 | ||||||
13. | SSV Landsberg II | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 16 | : | 51 | -35 | 15 | ||||||
14. | Union Hohenweiden | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18 | : | 53 | -35 | 13 |
19. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | : | SG Dölbau | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | VSG Oppin | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV Höhnstedt | : | BW Wallwitz | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | : | LSG Ostrau | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | BW Farnstädt II | : | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau | 1 : 4 | |||
20. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | LSG Ostrau | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | VSG Oppin | : | SV Höhnstedt | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | : | BW Farnstädt II |