C-Jugend : Spielplan Platzierungsstaffel B
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 10.03.2024 10:00 | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 1 : 7 | |||
So, 10.03.2024 10:00 | Bennstedt/HöhnstedtBennstedt | : | TSV Leuna | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 10.03.2024 10:00 | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | : | JSG HETZ | 1 : 2 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 17.03.2024 10:00 | JSG HETZ | : | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 17.03.2024 10:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | Bennstedt/HöhnstedtBennstedt | 2 : 3 | |||
Do, 18.04.2024 17:30 | TSV Leuna | : | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | 5 : 0 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 07.04.2024 10:00 | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | : | Bennstedt/HöhnstedtBennstedt | 2 : 5 | |||
So, 07.04.2024 10:00 | JSG HETZ | : | TSV Leuna | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 07.04.2024 10:00 | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 1 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 14.04.2024 10:00 | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | : | TSV Leuna | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 10:00 | Bennstedt/HöhnstedtBennstedt | : | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | 8 : 0 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 10:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | JSG HETZ | 3 : 3 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 21.04.2024 10:00 | JSG HETZ | : | Bennstedt/HöhnstedtBennstedt | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 12:00 | TSV Leuna | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | : | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | ||||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 28.04.2024 10:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | 5 : 4 | |||
So, 28.04.2024 10:00 | TSV Leuna | : | Bennstedt/HöhnstedtBennstedt | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 28.04.2024 10:00 | JSG HETZ | : | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | 1 : 1 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:00 | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | : | JSG HETZ | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:00 | Bennstedt/HöhnstedtBennstedt | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:00 | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | : | TSV Leuna | ||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 12.05.2024 10:00 | Bennstedt/HöhnstedtBennstedt | : | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 10:00 | TSV Leuna | : | JSG HETZ | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 10:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | ||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:00 | TSV Leuna | : | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:00 | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | : | Bennstedt/HöhnstedtBennstedt | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:00 | JSG HETZ | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | ||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:00 | Bennstedt/HöhnstedtBennstedt | : | JSG HETZ | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:00 | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | : | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | TSV Leuna |