1. Kreisklasse 2023/2024 (Nachwuchs)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna | 2 : 2 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | JEG HETZ | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 1 : 3 a.W. | |
3 | So, 10.09.2023, 3 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT | 0 : 3 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | JSG GeiseltalGeiseltal | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 6 : 0 | |
5 | So, 24.09.2023, 5 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | 1 : 1 | |
6 | So, 01.10.2023, 6 | SG Salzatal | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 4 : 0 | |
7 | So, 08.10.2023, 7 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | SG Döllnitz | 0 : 1 | |
9 | So, 05.11.2023, 9 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | 0 : 8 | |
10 | So, 12.11.2023, 10 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 2 : 0 | |
8 | So, 25.02.2024, 8 | SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 2 : 1 | |
12 | So, 10.03.2024, 12 | Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 5 : 3 | |
14 | So, 17.03.2024, 14 | JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 3 : 2 | |
15 | So, 07.04.2024, 15 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | JSG GeiseltalGeiseltal | 0 : 9 | |
16 | So, 14.04.2024, 16 | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 3 : 2 | |
17 | Mi, 01.05.2024, 17 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | SG Salzatal | 4 : 2 | |
18 | So, 05.05.2024, 18 | SG Döllnitz | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | ||
19 | So, 12.05.2024, 19 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf | ||
20 | So, 02.06.2024, 20 | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | ||
21 | So, 09.06.2024, 21 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg |
Tabelle
1. | JSG Geiseltal | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 70 | : | 11 | +59 | 42 | ||||
2. | JSG Mers/Hohenweiden | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 56 | : | 28 | +28 | 29 | ||||
3. | SG Döllnitz | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | : | 13 | +19 | 26 | ||||
4. | SG Salzatal | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 43 | : | 31 | +12 | 23 | ||||
5. | SV Großgräfendorf | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 37 | : | 46 | -9 | 19 | ||||
6. | JSG Farnstädt/QFT | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 | : | 25 | -1 | 16 | ||||
7. | Leuna/Wengelsdorf | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29 | : | 39 | -10 | 14 | ||||
8. | NFC Landsberg | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22 | : | 32 | -10 | 14 | ||||
9. | JSG Brachstedt/Oppin | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | : | 51 | -36 | 5 | ||||
10. | JSG Nördl Saalekreis | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | : | 62 | -52 | 5 | ||||
11. | JEG HETZ * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: JEG HETZ
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
1 Spiel nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 2 gegen SG Salzatal
(A) 3 : 1 gegen JEG HETZ
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 9 gegen JSG Geiseltal
(A) 0 : 6 gegen JSG Geiseltal
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SSV Landsberg
2023/2024 | 10.ST | So, 12.11.2023, 10.ST | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 2 : 0 | ||
2018/2019 | 17.ST | Sa, 16.03.2019, 17.ST | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | JSG BON | 1 : 2 | ||
8.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 8.ST | JSG BON | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 3 : 5 | |||
2012/2013 | 4.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 4.ST | JSG BON | : | L´berg/Sietzs/ReußenL´berg/Sie/R | 0 : 9 | ||
13.ST | So, 09.12.2012, 13.ST | L´berg/Sietzs/ReußenL´berg/Sie/R | : | JSG BON | 6 : 1 | |||
16.ST | So, 03.03.2013, 16.ST | L´berg/Sietzs/Reußen IIL´berg/Sie/R II | : | JSG BON | 7 : 0 | |||
7.ST | Mi, 17.04.2013, 7.ST | JSG BON | : | L´berg/Sietzs/Reußen IIL´berg/Sie/R II | 0 : 3 |