1. Kreisklasse 2023/2024 (Nachwuchs)
Spielplan
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | JSG GeiseltalGeiseltal | : | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | 4 : 1 | |
3 | So, 10.09.2023, 3 | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | 10 : 0 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | SG Salzatal | : | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | 4 : 1 | |
5 | So, 24.09.2023, 5 | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | SG Döllnitz | 2 : 1 | |
6 | So, 01.10.2023, 6 | SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf | : | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | 2 : 7 | |
8 | Di, 31.10.2023, 8 | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 4 : 2 | |
9 | So, 05.11.2023, 9 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | 0 : 8 | |
10 | So, 12.11.2023, 10 | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna | 4 : 2 | |
1 | So, 25.02.2024, 1 | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT | 3 : 2 | |
12 | So, 03.03.2024, 12 | JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT | : | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | 0 : 0 | |
13 | So, 10.03.2024, 13 | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | JSG GeiseltalGeiseltal | 0 : 4 | |
14 | So, 17.03.2024, 14 | JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK | : | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | 0 : 6 | |
17 | So, 21.04.2024, 17 | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf | 6 : 1 | |
15 | So, 28.04.2024, 15 | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | SG Salzatal | 3 : 5 | |
16 | Mi, 01.05.2024, 16 | SG Döllnitz | : | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | 1 : 1 | |
19 | So, 12.05.2024, 19 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | ||
20 | So, 02.06.2024, 20 | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | ||
21 | So, 09.06.2024, 21 | Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna | : | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg |
Tabelle
1. | JSG Geiseltal | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 70 | : | 11 | +59 | 42 | ||||
2. | JSG Mers/Hohenweiden | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 56 | : | 28 | +28 | 29 | ||||
3. | SG Döllnitz | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | : | 13 | +19 | 26 | ||||
4. | SG Salzatal | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 43 | : | 31 | +12 | 23 | ||||
5. | SV Großgräfendorf | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 37 | : | 46 | -9 | 19 | ||||
6. | JSG Farnstädt/QFT | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 | : | 25 | -1 | 16 | ||||
7. | Leuna/Wengelsdorf | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29 | : | 39 | -10 | 14 | ||||
8. | NFC Landsberg | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22 | : | 32 | -10 | 14 | ||||
9. | JSG Brachstedt/Oppin | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | : | 51 | -36 | 5 | ||||
10. | JSG Nördl Saalekreis | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | : | 62 | -52 | 5 | ||||
11. | JEG HETZ * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: JEG HETZ
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel unentschieden
2 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 10 : 0 gegen JSG Nördl Saalekreis
(A) 8 : 0 gegen JSG Brachstedt/Oppin
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 4 gegen JSG Geiseltal
(A) 1 : 4 gegen SG Salzatal
(A) 1 : 4 gegen JSG Geiseltal
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SSV Landsberg
2023/2024 | QR | So, 20.08.2023, QR | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 4 : 1 | ||
8.ST | Di, 31.10.2023, 8.ST | JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 4 : 2 |